S.g.l Technic Ltd, Muir Of Ord

S.g.l Technic Ltd
MUIR OF ORD IND EST, GREAT NORTH ROAD
IV6 7UA Muir Of Ord
Highland Scotland
Phone:
01463 870000
Fax:
01463 871402
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SGL CARBON FIBERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
MUIR OF ORD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, GREAT NORTH ROAD, MUIR OF ORD, Highland Scotland
Company Number
SC078081
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
SGL TECHNIC LIMITED
R.K. CARBON FIBRES LIMITED
SIC Code
20130 - Manufacture of other inorganic basic chemicals
20600 - Manufacture of man-made fibres
Date of Incorporation
25 Mar 1982
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Chemical Manufacturers, Manufacture Of Inorganic Chemicals, Carbon Products, Metal Products, Products, Companies, Traditional, Commercials, Vacancies, Domestics, Fit, Veneers, Laminates, Innovations, Simon, supplies and services, Synthetic Fibre Manufacturer, Manufacture Of Fibres, Sgl Group, Carbon Fibre Manufacturer, Deakins
Products
Timber, Floors, Hardwoods
Services
Polishing
S.g.l Technic Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for S.g.l Technic Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. MUIR OF ORD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE GREAT NORTH ROAD
    IV6 7UA  Muir Of Ord
  2. Map view of similar nearby companies